Jay-Ho!
  • Home
  • Events
    • Ongoing Events
    • Event Solutions
    • Stage Lighting
    • Audio Services
  • News
    • Bollywood
    • Hollywood
    • International
    • Fashion Lifestyle
    • OTT & Web Series
  • Movie Reviews
  • Music
    • Music Lyrics
    • Music Reviews
  • Box Office
    • Analysis
    • Box Office Collections
    • Box Office Updates
    • Release Dates
  • Jay-Ho! Pulse

    Jay-Ho! Pulse: Aug 22 , 2026

    5:00 PM -- August 22, 2026

    Jay-Ho! Pulse: Aug 15 , 2026

    10:32 PM -- August 15, 2026

    Jay-Ho! Pulse: Aug 08 , 2026

    7:26 PM -- August 8, 2026

    Jay-Ho! Pulse: Aug 01 , 2026

    10:42 AM -- August 1, 2026

    Jay-Ho! Pulse: July 25 , 2026

    9:23 PM -- July 25, 2026
    • Blogs
      • Entertainment
      • Health
      • Hindi Blogs
      • Guest
    • Video

      Haiwaan Trailer OUT: Akshay Kumar Turns Terrifying Villain, Saif Ali Khan Is A Blind Saviour

      2:28 PM -- August 25, 2026

      Jailer 2 First Song Ala Bolelo: Anirudh Ravichander Adds a Malayalam Twist to Rajinikanth’s Mass Comeback

      2:57 PM -- August 20, 2026

      Vaaroon Forever Song Out: Ali Fazal and Shriya Pilgaonkar Bring Mirzapur’s Most Emotional Vibe Yet

      2:28 PM -- August 20, 2026

      Toxic Trailer Out: Yash Unleashes His Darkest Avatar Yet in a World of Chaos, Love and Betrayal

      10:49 PM -- August 8, 2026

      The Paradise Teaser Out: Nani’s Intense Transformation Headlines Action Spectacle, Release Date Announced

      9:26 PM -- August 6, 2026
      • Shop
      • About
      • Contact
      • Subscribe
      Jay-Ho!
      • Home
      • Events
        • Ongoing Events
        • Event Solutions
        • Audio Services
        • Stage Lighting
      • News
        • Bollywood
        • Hollywood
        • International
        • Fashion Lifestyle
        • Music
        • OTT & Web Series
      • Movie Reviews
      • Music
        • Music Lyrics
        • Music Reviews
      • Box Office
        • Analysis
        • Box Office Collections
        • Box Office Updates
        • Release Dates
      • Jay-Ho! Pulse
      • Book Reviews
      • Blogs
        • Entertainment
        • Health
        • Hindi Blogs
        • Guest
      • Boston
      • Shop
      • Video
      • About
      • Contact
      • Subscribe

      Category: Blogs

      1. Home
      2. Blogs
      Breaking News
      • 8:52 PMAsha Bhosle’s Final Playback Song ‘Ae Meri Zindagi’ To Release On Her Birth Anniversary, Months After Legendary Singer’s Death
      • 8:28 PMCrime Patrol New Season: Ajay Devgn Returns To TV With Crime Ka Current Season, Premieres August 31
      • 7:46 PMInside Jaane Pehchaane Anjane: Life Between the Lines with Vikas Rawat
      • 5:43 PMRanabaali Release Date: Vijay Deverakonda’s Intense Period Action Drama Gets New October 16 Date
      • 4:18 PMGhamasaan Trailer: Arshad Warsi And Pratik Gandhi Face Off In A Gritty Battle For Power, Politics And Survival
      Monkey Man

      Pitobash Tripathy in Dev Patel’s “Monkey Man”!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 8, 2024
      Street Food

      Tasty Indian Street Foods That Are Healthy Too!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 8, 2024
      Flora Saini

      Actress Flora Saini’s Candid Interview on the Jay-Ho! Show

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 7, 2024
      Ravi Gupta

      Standup Comedian Ravi Gupta – From Corporate Frustration to Comedy Stardom

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 6, 2024
      Jatin Goswami

      Why Patience is Extremely Important – Jatin Goswami on Jay-Ho! The Jay Kumar Show!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 5, 2024
      Mimoh

      Mimoh Opens Up about Childhood Passion & More on Jay-Ho! The Jay Kumar Show!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 4, 2024
      blackberries

      5 Mind-blowing Benefits of Eating Blackberries!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 4, 2024
      Kanwaljit Singh

      Actor Kanwaljit Singh Opens Up About His Stage Fright on The Jay Kumar Show

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - March 2, 2024
      Sireesha Bhagavatula

      Singer Sireesha Bhagavatula’s Candid Interview on The Jay Kumar Show!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - February 29, 2024
      The Jay Kumar Show

      Recent Updates on The Jay Kumar Show – Watch Now!

      Posted by Ishita Ganguly - February 28, 2024

      Posts pagination

      Previous 1 … 114 115 116 … 126 Next

      Follow Us

      Jay-Ho! Mission

      Art inspires. Innovation transforms. Technology connects.

      Jay-Ho.com was created to bring these three forces together and build a new ecosystem for artists, audiences, and live entertainment.

      Our mission is to celebrate creativity, amplify artistic voices, and use technology to make live experiences more accessible to people everywhere. We believe the joy of live performances should not be limited by high costs or outdated systems.

      By rethinking how events are promoted, discovered, and experienced, Jay-Ho.com aims to help lower barriers, reduce inefficiencies in the industry, and make it easier for more people to enjoy concerts, performances, and cultural events.

      Jay-Ho.com is more than a platform—it is a movement to bring artists closer to audiences and make the world of live entertainment more open, inclusive, and affordable.

      SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

      loader

      Email Address*

      Name

      Jay-Ho! Guests

      https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G4feDZ8o3KA

      Recent Posts

      • Asha Bhosle’s Final Playback Song ‘Ae Meri Zindagi’ To Release On Her Birth Anniversary, Months After Legendary Singer’s Death

        Asha Bhosle’s Final Playback Song ‘Ae Meri Zindagi’ To Release On Her Birth Anniversary, Months After Legendary Singer’s Death

        August 27, 2026
      • Crime Patrol New Season: Ajay Devgn Returns To TV With Crime Ka Current Season, Premieres August 31

        Crime Patrol New Season: Ajay Devgn Returns To TV With Crime Ka Current Season, Premieres August 31

        August 27, 2026
      • Inside Jaane Pehchaane Anjane: Life Between the Lines with Vikas Rawat

        Inside Jaane Pehchaane Anjane: Life Between the Lines with Vikas Rawat

        August 27, 2026
      • Ranabaali Release Date: Vijay Deverakonda’s Intense Period Action Drama Gets New October 16 Date

        Ranabaali Release Date: Vijay Deverakonda’s Intense Period Action Drama Gets New October 16 Date

        August 27, 2026
      • Ghamasaan Trailer: Arshad Warsi And Pratik Gandhi Face Off In A Gritty Battle For Power, Politics And Survival

        Ghamasaan Trailer: Arshad Warsi And Pratik Gandhi Face Off In A Gritty Battle For Power, Politics And Survival

        August 27, 2026

      Sponsors

      Our Mission

       

      Jay-Ho.com is a global platform where Art, Innovation, and Technology come together to celebrate creativity and empower artists. Our mission is to connect artists and audiences while making live entertainment more accessible, transparent, and affordable for everyone.

      Follow Us:

      Facebook | Instagram | Twitter | Youtube

      Popular Posts

      • Zubeen Garg’s Top 10 Hindi Songs That Defined His Bollywood Journey

        Zubeen Garg’s 10 Best Hindi Songs That Left a Mark on Bollywood

        September 20, 2025
      • Toxic-Big-Update-Yash-Starrer-Eyes-Independence-Day

        Toxic Big Update: Yash Starrer Eyes Independence Day Weekend Clash

        April 30, 2026
      • Ek Din Movie Review: Sai Pallavi Shines in an Emotional Romance

        May 1, 2026

      Jay-Ho! Gallery

      Copyright@2026 All right reserved by Jay-Ho!

      • Home
      • Blogs
      • News
      • Jay-Ho! Pulse
      • Video
      • Privacy Policy
      • Terms of Service